2024-03-29 piątek
|
|
Igor Imiołek
|
2024-03-30 sobota
|
|
Aleksander Chojkowski
|
2024-03-30 sobota
|
|
Szymon Zubrzycki
|
2024-03-30 sobota
|
|
Jakub Toporowski
|
2024-03-30 sobota, 13:00
|
L
|
Unia Kosztowy
:
RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A.
|
2024-03-30 sobota, 13:03
|
L
|
GKS Urania Ruda Śląska
:
Unia Kosztowy
|
2024-04-01 poniedziałek
|
|
Paweł Palka
|
2024-04-01 poniedziałek
|
|
Adam Kubica
|
2024-04-03 środa, 16:00
|
L
|
KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW
:
Unia Kosztowy
|
2024-04-05 piątek
|
|
Wiktor Danielewski
|
2024-04-05 piątek
|
|
Ksawery Wrożyna
|
2024-04-05 piątek
|
|
Paweł Gojny
|
2024-04-06 sobota, 10:00
|
L
|
Unia Kosztowy
:
GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE
|
2024-04-06 sobota, 13:00
|
L
|
Unia Kosztowy
:
LGKS 38 Podlesianka Katowice
|
2024-04-06 sobota, 16:00
|
L
|
KS GÓRNIK PIASKI
:
Unia Kosztowy
|
2024-04-07 niedziela, 09:00
|
L
|
KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE
:
Unia Kosztowy
|
2024-04-08 poniedziałek
|
|
Filip Porydzaj
|
2024-04-09 wtorek
|
|
Eryk Wróbel
|
2024-04-13 sobota, 16:00
|
L
|
Unia Kosztowy
:
CKS CZELADŹ
|
2024-04-14 niedziela, 09:00
|
L
|
Unia Kosztowy
:
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW
|
2024-04-14 niedziela, 12:00
|
L
|
MKS Siemianowiczanka
:
Unia Kosztowy
|
2024-04-15 poniedziałek
|
|
Tomasz Dejas
|
2024-04-17 środa
|
|
Jakub Badacz
|
2024-04-17 środa, 15:00
|
L
|
Unia Kosztowy
:
BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA
|
2024-04-18 czwartek, 17:30
|
L
|
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE
:
Unia Kosztowy
|
2024-04-20 sobota
|
|
Dominik Kaletka
|
2024-04-20 sobota, 10:00
|
L
|
Unia Kosztowy
:
GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA
|
2024-04-20 sobota, 13:00
|
L
|
Unia Kosztowy
:
UKS MK Górnik Katowice
|
2024-04-20 sobota, 15:00
|
L
|
GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A.
:
Unia Kosztowy
|
2024-04-21 niedziela, 09:00
|
L
|
AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG
:
Unia Kosztowy
|
2024-04-21 niedziela, 10:00
|
L
|
Unia Kosztowy
:
AKS MIKOŁÓW
|
2024-04-22 poniedziałek
|
|
Aleksander Kamiński
|
2024-04-22 poniedziałek
|
|
Mateusz Kowalski
|
2024-04-23 wtorek
|
|
Igor Opałka
|
2024-04-24 środa
|
|
Aleksander Tylek
|
2024-04-25 czwartek
|
|
Franciszek Fulara
|
2024-04-27 sobota, 10:00
|
L
|
KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW
:
Unia Kosztowy
|
2024-04-27 sobota, 16:30
|
L
|
Unia Kosztowy
:
LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
|
2024-04-28 niedziela
|
|
Mikołaj Zemła
|
2024-04-28 niedziela
|
|
Miłosz Stefaniuk
|
2024-04-28 niedziela, 09:00
|
L
|
Unia Kosztowy
:
BKS SPARTA KATOWICE
|
2024-04-28 niedziela, 12:00
|
L
|
KS 1. FC Katowice
:
Unia Kosztowy
|
2024-04-29 poniedziałek
|
|
Mateusz Kirszniok
|
2024-04-29 poniedziałek
|
|
Mikołaj Grabara
|