2024-04-19 piątek
|
|
Olaf Gdawiec
|
2024-04-20 sobota
|
|
Dominik Kaletka
|
2024-04-20 sobota, 09:00
|
L
|
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA
:
Unia Kosztowy
|
2024-04-20 sobota, 13:00
|
L
|
Unia Kosztowy
:
UKS MK Górnik Katowice
|
2024-04-20 sobota, 15:00
|
L
|
GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A.
:
Unia Kosztowy
|
2024-04-21 niedziela, 09:00
|
L
|
AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG
:
Unia Kosztowy
|
2024-04-21 niedziela, 10:00
|
L
|
Unia Kosztowy
:
AKS MIKOŁÓW
|
2024-04-21 niedziela, 15:00
|
L
|
Unia Kosztowy
:
GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA
|
2024-04-22 poniedziałek
|
|
Aleksander Kamiński
|
2024-04-22 poniedziałek
|
|
Mateusz Kowalski
|
2024-04-23 wtorek
|
|
Igor Opałka
|
2024-04-24 środa
|
|
Aleksander Tylek
|
2024-04-25 czwartek
|
|
Franciszek Fulara
|
2024-04-26 piątek
|
|
Rafał Majcherczyk
|
2024-04-27 sobota, 09:00
|
L
|
Unia Kosztowy
:
MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA
|
2024-04-27 sobota, 10:00
|
L
|
KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW
:
Unia Kosztowy
|
2024-04-27 sobota, 11:00
|
L
|
Unia Kosztowy
:
LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
|
2024-04-28 niedziela
|
|
Mikołaj Zemła
|
2024-04-28 niedziela
|
|
Miłosz Stefaniuk
|
2024-04-28 niedziela, 09:00
|
L
|
Unia Kosztowy
:
BKS SPARTA KATOWICE
|
2024-04-28 niedziela, 12:00
|
L
|
KS 1. FC Katowice
:
Unia Kosztowy
|
2024-04-29 poniedziałek
|
|
Mateusz Kirszniok
|
2024-04-29 poniedziałek
|
|
Mikołaj Grabara
|
2024-04-30 wtorek
|
|
Kacper Zieliński
|
2024-05-01 środa, 17:00
|
L
|
MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY
:
Unia Kosztowy
|
2024-05-04 sobota
|
|
Bartłomiej Skwarek
|
2024-05-04 sobota, 09:00
|
L
|
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW
:
Unia Kosztowy
|
2024-05-04 sobota, 09:00
|
L
|
Unia Kosztowy
:
SMS TYCHY
|
2024-05-04 sobota, 13:00
|
L
|
Unia Kosztowy
:
TS AKS Chorzów
|
2024-05-04 sobota, 17:00
|
L
|
Unia Kosztowy
:
MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE
|
2024-05-05 niedziela, 09:00
|
L
|
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
:
Unia Kosztowy
|
2024-05-05 niedziela, 11:00
|
L
|
Unia Kosztowy
:
GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE
|
2024-05-07 wtorek
|
|
Kajetan Duda
|
2024-05-09 czwartek
|
|
Damian Wszołek
|
2024-05-11 sobota, 09:00
|
L
|
Unia Kosztowy
:
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA
|
2024-05-11 sobota, 12:30
|
L
|
Unia Kosztowy
:
VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA
|
2024-05-11 sobota, 13:00
|
L
|
GKS Wawel Wirek
:
Unia Kosztowy
|
2024-05-11 sobota, 17:00
|
L
|
LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE
:
Unia Kosztowy
|
2024-05-12 niedziela, 09:00
|
L
|
Unia Kosztowy
:
UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE
|
2024-05-13 poniedziałek
|
|
Tobiasz Mrozik
|
2024-05-14 wtorek
|
|
Krystian Swoboda
|
2024-05-15 środa, 21:49
|
L
|
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
:
Unia Kosztowy
|
2024-05-17 piątek
|
|
Wojciech Wierzbięta
|
2024-05-18 sobota, 12:00
|
L
|
Unia Kosztowy
:
GKS Urania Ruda Śląska
|
2024-05-18 sobota, 14:00
|
L
|
SKS GWAREK ZABRZE
:
Unia Kosztowy
|
2024-05-18 sobota, 17:00
|
L
|
Unia Kosztowy
:
GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
|